F4 U.S. Drivers

Aidan Yoder – #44

48428281_2002929263123764_1713982462691901440_n

Facebook           Instagram 

Nickname: Yodee

Residence: San Gabriel, CA

Birthplace: Glendale, CA

Birth Year: 2003

Started Racing: 2015

Interests: Playing Trombone, Being a Drum Major in my high school marching band, Collecting Pins and NASCAR Diecasts

Best Memory in Racing: Racing at Circuit of the Americas for the F4 U.S. Championship alongside Formula 1!

 

Josh Bethune – #69

60942356_916737085163660_3689847369391669248_n

Facebook           Instagram 

Nickname: Wanker Boy

Residence: Auckland, NZ

Birthplace: Dunedin, NZ

Birth Year: 

Started Racing: 

Interests: 

Best Memory in Racing: 

James Goughary, Jr. – #11 

For even more info on Jim click HERE!

Nickname: Jim

Residence: Jupiter, FL

Birthplace: Binghamton, NY

Birth Year: Don’t worry about that.

Started Racing: 1986

Interests: Racing, Skiing, Working

Best Memory in Racing: Trans-Am win at Watkins Glen in 2009